AL-MIRAAJ INTERNATIONAL

Dubai Tourist Visa




Following Kind of Visas can applied :


30 Days Single Entry Tourist Visit :
14 Days Visit : 
30 Days Muliple : 
30 Days Convertible :
90 Days Single Entry Tourist : 
90 Days Multi Entry 
90 Days Convertible 
6 Months Single Tourist :
6 Months Multiple : 

UAE Tourist Visa
Color scanned Copies of applicant's Passport 1st and last page in Jpeg formats with file name as Passenger name.
Passport validity should be more than six months from the date of travel.
Applicant's recent passport size color picture with white background in Jpeg format.
Copies of confirm return tickets.
Visa is issued in 2-3 working days after submission of application.
Note: Documents required are subjected to change as per the case

Tourist Visa - { Couples / Families  }
Passport Copy First Page and Last Page {include observation page or valid Visa in the passport (if any) }
One White Background Photo,
 Tourist Visa - { Single Person - male }( See Below Important Note Before Proceed )
Passport Copy First Page and Last Page {include observation page or valid Visa in the passport (if any) }
One White Background Photo,
2 Year IT Return Scan Copy or Valid visa copy of Australia,Schengen countries,USA,UK & Japan ETC, Or Reputed company Covering Letter like TCS,Infosis, etc
Important Note :
If passenger change his Tourist Visa to any Profession in Employment visa while the passenger is inside UAE, then He shall be imposed a fine of AED25,000/- (TWENTY FIVE THOUSAND DIRHAMS only), Approx